Blogger templates

Shio

TABEL SHIO 2019 (DIMULAI SETELAH IMLEK)


SHIO NOMOR TERKAIT
BABI011325374961738597
ANJING021426385062748698
AYAM031527395163758799
MONYET041628405264768800
KAMBING0517294153657789
KUDA0618304254667890
ULAR0719314355677991
NAGA0820324456688092
KELINCI0921334557698193
HARIMAU1022344658708294
KERBAU1123354759718395
TIKUS1224364860728496

0 comments:

Post a Comment