Blogger templates

Shio

TABEL SHIO 2018 (DIMULAI SETELAH IMLEK)


SHIO NOMOR TERKAIT
ANJING011325374961738597
AYAM021426385062748698
MONYET031527395163758799
KAMBING041628405264768800
KUDA0517294153657789
ULAR0618304254667890
NAGA0719314355677991
KELINCI0820324456688092
HARIMAU0921334557698193
KERBAU1022344658708294
TIKUS1123354759718395
BABI1224364860728496

0 comments:

Post a Comment